Varaosanumero 705.300
Valmistaja ELRING 
EAN-koodit 4041248857816
54,40 €ALV mukaanluettuna
43,35 €ALV poisluettuna
Weight 0.28 kg
Lisätarvike/lisätieto Tiivisteillä
Päästönormi Euro 6
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 55256743
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 55266959
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 55270995
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 55278596
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 71796466
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 71796469
Korvaava tuote/korvaava tiedote 2 Ruuveilla
Tuotetariffinumero 8 484 900 000